Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division A
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Sharks1612402486475.382.94
Flames168442074584.633.63
Vipers157711557523.803.47
Penguins156721459613.934.07
Jets162131536942.255.88

Division B
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Hornets17150232107476.292.76
Hurricanes168711784565.253.50
Panthers1778216981025.766.00
Cougars167811580695.004.31
Hawks1649311651044.066.50
Avalanche1631217751314.698.19

Division C
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Blades1710432387525.123.06
Falcons179442264543.763.18
Panthers166551775664.694.13
Penguins176741658683.414.00
Hawks174851373834.294.88
Sharks163103952863.255.38

Upcoming Games

Div B: Hornets vs Hawks
1/24 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div D: Hurricanes vs Cyclones
1/24 @ 7:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div A: Jets vs Penguins
1/24 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div A: Flames vs Sharks
1/24 @ 9:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div D: Blizzards vs Cyclones
1/25 @ 3:45 PM (Summit Centre - East)


Div C: Hawks vs Penguins
1/25 @ 5:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div C: Panthers vs Blades
1/25 @ 5:15 PM (Summit Centre - East)


Div C: Falcons vs Sharks
1/25 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div B: Avalanche vs Panthers
1/25 @ 6:30 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div B: Hurricanes vs Cougars
1/25 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Recent Scores
Div Date Teams Score
A 1/20 Flames - Vipers 4 - 7
A 1/20 Jets - Sharks 3 - 9
B 1/18 Panthers - Hawks 6 - 6
B 1/18 Hurricanes - Hornets 2 - 6
B 1/18 Avalanche - Cougars 7 - 6
C 1/18 Panthers - Hawks 8 - 5
C 1/18 Penguins - Falcons 4 - 2
C 1/18 Blades - Sharks 3 - 3
763209 visitors
Constitution   |   Rules   |   Login
© 2015 FVCJHA