Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division A
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Flames320151996.333.00
Penguins320151173.672.33
Sharks3120214144.674.67
Vipers21102582.504.00
Jets303004151.335.00

Division B
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Cougars2200416108.005.00
Hurricanes211021899.004.50
Panthers11002868.006.00
Hornets11002717.001.00
Avalanche3030012244.008.00
Hawks101002132.0013.00

Division C
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Falcons22004633.001.50
Hawks20111783.504.00
Panthers10011666.006.00
Penguins10100242.004.00
Blades00000000.000.00
Sharks00000000.000.00

Upcoming Games

Div D: Blizzards vs Cyclones
10/18 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div B: Cougars vs Hawks
10/18 @ 7:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div B: Panthers vs Hornets
10/18 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div A: Vipers vs Flames
10/18 @ 8:30 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div A: Sharks vs Jets
10/18 @ 9:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div D: Blizzards vs Hurricanes
10/19 @ 3:45 PM (Summit Centre - East)


Div C: Sharks vs Falcons
10/19 @ 5:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div C: Penguins vs Hawks
10/19 @ 5:15 PM (Summit Centre - East)


Div C: Blades vs Panthers
10/19 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div B: Panthers vs Cougars
10/19 @ 6:30 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Recent Scores
Div Date Teams Score
A 10/07 Penguins - Sharks 5 - 3
B 10/07 Hornets - Avalanche 7 - 1
B 10/05 Panthers - Avalanche 8 - 6
B 10/05 Cougars - Hurricanes 7 - 5
C 10/05 Falcons - Hawks 2 - 1
A 10/04 Flames - Jets 10 - 2
C 10/04 Hawks - Panthers 6 - 6
A 9/30 Jets - Vipers 1 - 2
741105 visitors
Constitution   |   Rules   |   Login
© 2015 FVCJHA