Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division A
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Sharks20144230103615.153.05
Vipers2011722482634.103.15
Flames209562492704.603.50
Penguins2061131568773.403.85
Jets2031617461202.306.00

Division B
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Hornets20171236121546.052.70
Hurricanes20118123104675.203.35
Panthers20992201111125.555.60
Cougars2081111787884.354.40
Hawks20710317791153.955.75
Avalanche2031617901564.507.80

Division C
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Blades21126327110715.243.38
Falcons2110652576733.623.48
Panthers2175923105955.004.52
Penguins216961874903.524.29
Hawks215971789964.244.57
Sharks21510616751043.574.95

Upcoming Games

Recent Scores
786013 visitors
Constitution   |   Rules   |   Login
© 2015 FVCJHA