Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division A
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Flames96121446295.113.22
Penguins95311138334.223.67
Sharks95401043314.783.44
Vipers8431929293.633.63
Jets9090019532.115.89

Division B
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Hornets88001641185.132.25
Cougars86201251336.384.13
Hurricanes9450849335.443.67
Panthers8440853466.635.75
Hawks8260431603.887.50
Avalanche9180240754.448.33

Division C
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Falcons65011123103.831.67
Hawks8323936334.504.13
Panthers8224832324.004.00
Penguins7232623243.293.43
Sharks7151323383.295.43
Blades4121315153.753.75

Upcoming Games

Div C: Falcons vs Penguins
11/18 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div B: Hawks vs Hornets
11/18 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div A: Flames vs Jets
11/18 @ 9:15 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div D: Hurricanes vs Cyclones
11/22 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div C: Sharks vs Blades
11/22 @ 7:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div A: Penguins vs Flames
11/22 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div B: Cougars vs Panthers
11/22 @ 8:30 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div A: Sharks vs Vipers
11/22 @ 9:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div D: Hurricanes vs Blizzards
11/23 @ 3:45 PM (Summit Centre - East)


Div C: Hawks vs Penguins
11/23 @ 5:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Recent Scores
Div Date Teams Score
A 11/15 Jets - Penguins 2 - 5
B 11/15 Hurricanes - Avalanche 9 - 6
A 11/11 Flames - Sharks 1 - 4
B 11/11 Hornets - Hurricanes 3 - 2
B 11/09 Hurricanes - Cougars 3 - 1
B 11/09 Avalanche - Panthers 8 - 4
C 11/09 Panthers - Hawks 6 - 6
C 11/09 Penguins - Falcons 1 - 5
748330 visitors
Constitution   |   Rules   |   Login
© 2015 FVCJHA