Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division A
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Patriots23184137133675.782.91
Capitals23185036155796.743.43
Raiders23175135148826.433.57
Sharks23139127110904.783.91
Jets23913119861073.744.65
Vipers23713317921254.005.43
Penguins23417210911583.966.87
Bandits2312113601672.617.26

Division B
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Cougars23131935121765.263.30
Hurricanes23155333119655.172.83
Hawks2310672784813.653.52
Hornets23111022488773.833.35
Panthers23111202271713.093.09
Comets2381142086963.744.17
Sabres23515313711053.094.57
Avalanche23316410691383.006.00

Division C
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Sharks23146331119805.173.48
Eagles2311662875583.262.52
Penguins23911321741043.224.52
Panthers2371062085863.703.74
Hawks2371062071973.094.22
Blades2361161880793.483.43

Upcoming Games

Recent Scores
727333 visitors
Constitution   |   Rules   |   Login
© 2015 FVCJHA