Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division A
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Vipers65101031125.172.00
Penguins65101027134.502.17
Flames6240419223.173.67
Sharks6240418343.005.67
Jets6150218323.005.33

Division B
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Panthers86111345225.632.75
Hawks75111132234.573.29
Cougars85301051276.383.38
Hornets8242628413.505.13
Hurricanes9270438704.227.78
Avalanche6150228394.676.50

Division C
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Penguins75201033234.713.29
Falcons65101023173.832.83
Sharks7322834304.864.29
Blades6231523223.833.67
Panthers7142423313.294.43
Hawks7151324373.435.29

Upcoming Games

Div C: Penguins vs Blades
11/23 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div B: Hornets vs Avalanche
11/23 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div A: Vipers vs Penguins
11/23 @ 9:15 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div C: Falcons vs Sharks
11/27 @ 7:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div A: Flames vs Penguins
11/27 @ 9:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div D: Lightning vs Hurricanes
11/28 @ 2:15 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div D: Cyclones vs Blizzards
11/28 @ 3:45 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div C: Blades vs Panthers
11/28 @ 5:15 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div C: Hawks vs Falcons
11/30 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div B: Panthers vs Cougars
11/30 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Recent Scores
Div Date Teams Score
B 11/21 Hornets - Panthers 3 - 7
B 11/21 Hurricanes - Cougars 3 - 8
B 11/07 Avalanche - Hurricanes 3 - 7
B 11/07 Cougars - Hornets 9 - 3
C 11/07 Blades - Sharks 5 - 5
C 11/07 Falcons - Penguins 5 - 4
A 11/06 Vipers - Jets 5 - 4
A 11/06 Penguins - Sharks 8 - 2
804106 visitors
Constitution   |   Rules   |   Login
© 2015 FVCJHA