Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division A
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Penguins86201236214.502.63
Vipers76101237155.292.14
Jets8350634374.254.63
Flames8260422362.754.50
Sharks7250422423.146.00

Division B
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Panthers96211347315.223.44
Cougars96301260296.673.22
Hawks75111132234.573.29
Hornets9342837454.115.00
Hurricanes9270438704.227.78
Avalanche7160232484.576.86

Division C
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Falcons87101435244.383.00
Penguins75201033234.713.29
Sharks8332837364.634.50
Blades7232627263.863.71
Panthers8143527353.384.38
Hawks8161328433.505.38

Upcoming Games

Recent Scores
845265 visitors
Constitution   |   Rules   |   Login
© 2015 FVCJHA