Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division A
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Patriots23184137133675.782.91
Capitals23185036155796.743.43
Raiders23175135148826.433.57
Sharks23139127110904.783.91
Jets23913119861073.744.65
Vipers23713317921254.005.43
Penguins23417210911583.966.87
Bandits2312113601672.617.26

Division B
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Cougars23131935121765.263.30
Hurricanes23155333119655.172.83
Hawks2310672784813.653.52
Hornets23111022488773.833.35
Panthers23111202271713.093.09
Comets2381142086963.744.17
Sabres23515313711053.094.57
Avalanche23316410691383.006.00

Division C
TeamGPWLTPGFGAGFAGAA
Sharks23146331119805.173.48
Eagles2311662875583.262.52
Penguins23911321741043.224.52
Panthers2371062085863.703.74
Hawks2371062071973.094.22
Blades2361161880793.483.43

Upcoming Games

Div C: Sharks vs Blades
2/22 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div B: Avalanche vs Cougars
2/22 @ 7:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div B: Sabres vs Hurricanes
2/22 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div A: Bandits vs Patriots
2/22 @ 8:30 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div A: Vipers vs Raiders
2/22 @ 9:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div A: Penguins vs Capitals
2/22 @ 10:00 PM (Twin Rinks - Chwk)


Div D: Blizzards vs Thunder
2/23 @ 2:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div D: Lightning vs Hurricanes
2/23 @ 3:30 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div C: Sharks vs Panthers
2/23 @ 3:45 PM (Summit Centre - East)


Div C: Penguins vs Hawks
2/23 @ 5:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Recent Scores
Div Date Teams Score
B 2/18 Comets - Hawks 3 - 4
C 2/18 Eagles - Hawks 3 - 2
B 2/16 Hurricanes - Sabres 2 - 3
A 2/16 Patriots - Bandits 3 - 4
A 2/16 Capitals - Penguins 5 - 9
B 2/16 Cougars - Avalanche 8 - 1
B 2/16 Panthers - Hornets 3 - 1
C 2/16 Eagles - Penguins 3 - 2
685552 visitors
© 2015 FVCJHA