Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division: 
Team: 
PlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
Grim, GavinSharks1924194310
Stel, KalebFlames1926103612
Binnendyk, CurtisFlames2019153420
Grim, CarsenVipers181810286
Tiessen, AaronSharks181510258
Krahn, JediahSharks1613112432
Kottelenberg, KierijanVipers201211238
Gray, JeremyFlames191111224
Gosson, BenPenguins201111224
Pettie, SethVipers181472110
Jacobson, AaronVipers151382118
Durante, StephenSharks20812202
Stobbe, AlexPenguins181441810
Minderhoud, EthanSharks191081814
Van Hemert, MicahPenguins20710174
VanOene, ColeFlames207101730
Huttema, AdrianFlames19611172
Guiel, BrandonFlames201151616
Onderwater, LucasJets19871514
Bulat, JohnFlames18411154

PlayerTeamGPWLTGAGAASOGAPPIM
Van Spronsen, ZebVipers181062563.1120112
Hein, MatthewSharks8602232.8800000
Doornbos, BenPenguins16673603.7500000
Hein, MatthewSharks100100626.2000000
Upcoming Games

Recent Scores
788598 visitors
Constitution   |   Rules   |   Login
© 2015 FVCJHA