Fraser Valley Christian Junior Hockey Association
Season: 
Division: 
Team: 
PlayerTeamGPGAPPIM
Grim, GavinSharks1619183710
Stel, KalebFlames162283010
Binnendyk, CurtisFlames161592416
Krahn, JediahSharks1212102228
Tiessen, AaronSharks141210226
Gosson, BenPenguins15119204
Gray, JeremyFlames15911204
Durante, StephenSharks16812200
Pettie, SethVipers13125172
Stobbe, AlexPenguins13124166
Minderhoud, EthanSharks151051514
Kottelenberg, KierijanVipers1587156
Van Hemert, MicahPenguins1569152
Grim, CarsenVipers13104146
Bulat, JohnFlames14410144
Huttema, AdrianFlames16410142
Onderwater, LucasJets15851312
VanOene, ColeFlames16671324
Bulthuis, QuintonSharks1558134
Jacobson, AaronVipers1084128

PlayerTeamGPWLTGAGAASOGAPPIM
Van Spronsen, ZebVipers14761473.3620112
Doornbos, BenPenguins14662543.8600000
Hein, MatthewSharks440092.2500000
Hein, MatthewSharks100100626.2000000
Upcoming Games

Div B: Hornets vs Hawks
1/24 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div D: Hurricanes vs Cyclones
1/24 @ 7:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div A: Jets vs Penguins
1/24 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div A: Flames vs Sharks
1/24 @ 9:15 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div D: Blizzards vs Cyclones
1/25 @ 3:45 PM (Summit Centre - East)


Div C: Hawks vs Penguins
1/25 @ 5:00 PM (Summit Centre - West)


Div C: Panthers vs Blades
1/25 @ 5:15 PM (Summit Centre - East)


Div C: Falcons vs Sharks
1/25 @ 6:15 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Div B: Avalanche vs Panthers
1/25 @ 6:30 PM (Sportsplex - 2)


Div B: Hurricanes vs Cougars
1/25 @ 7:45 PM (Sportsplex - 1)


Recent Scores
Div Date Teams Score
A 1/20 Flames - Vipers 4 - 7
A 1/20 Jets - Sharks 3 - 9
B 1/18 Panthers - Hawks 6 - 6
B 1/18 Hurricanes - Hornets 2 - 6
B 1/18 Avalanche - Cougars 7 - 6
C 1/18 Panthers - Hawks 8 - 5
C 1/18 Penguins - Falcons 4 - 2
C 1/18 Blades - Sharks 3 - 3
763187 visitors
Constitution   |   Rules   |   Login
© 2015 FVCJHA